Cheap price Single Mode St Connector - Outdoor 12 / 24 Core 5M Length MTP MPO Connector For Optical Fiber Patch Cord – Qingying

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

Dependable high-quality and fantastic credit standing are our principles, which will help us at a top-ranking position. Adhering to your tenet of "quality very first, client supreme" for Fiber Optic Connector Adapters , Plc Splitter 1x8 , Blockless Plc Splitter , Our organization has been devoting that "customer first" and committed to helping clients expand their small business, so that they become the Big Boss !
Cheap price Single Mode St Connector - Outdoor 12 / 24 Core 5M Length MTP MPO Connector For Optical Fiber Patch Cord – Qingying Detail:

Detail Information
Product Name: Fiber Optic Connector Available:: Multimode And Single Mode
Carton Package Size: 46cm*33cm*23cm Carton Package Gross Weight:: 15kg
Package Type:: 100 Pcs /each Carton Application: Storage Area Network-Fiber Channel
Keywords: MPO/MTP Water Proof Fiber Optic Connector On Promotion
High Light:

mini hdmi cable

,

mpo fiber connector

Product Description

Outdoor 12/24 Core 5M Length MPO / MTP Optical Fiber Patch Cord

 

For the backbone of the date center cabling solution,The MPO/MTP extender trunk cables provide additional distance.

 

Standards compliance:

• Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 optical fiber non conductive plenum (OFNP) or IEC-60332 low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) flame rating.

Features and benefits:

 

• Optimized performance – assemblies constructed with low loss MPO/MTP SPACECOM proprietary MT polishing.

 

Provides low insertion loss and high return loss, minimizing variability for improved channel link loss performance.

 

• Utilize MPO Connectors – small form factor, 12 fiber or 24 fiber push/pull optical connectors.

• Rapid deployment – application specific designs tailor configuration and breakout construction to application requirements to minimize waste, optimize cable management, speed deployment,

and improve flexibility and manageability for lower installation costs.

• Factory terminated – provides a quick-to-deploy, scalable solution to improve reliability and reduce installation time and cost.

 

• 100% tested (test data supplied) – assures verified optical performance for improved network integrity.

 

• High-density cable – uses pathway space more efficiently to improve manageability and reduce installation costs.

 

Tag:

mini hdmi cable,

hdmi over fiber optic cable,

mpo fiber connector


Product detail pictures:

Cheap price Single Mode St Connector - Outdoor 12 / 24 Core 5M Length MTP MPO Connector For Optical Fiber Patch Cord – Qingying detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Persisting in "High quality, Prompt Delivery, Aggressive Price", we have established long-term cooperation with clientele from both equally overseas and domestically and get new and old clients' higher comments for Cheap price Single Mode St Connector - Outdoor 12 / 24 Core 5M Length MTP MPO Connector For Optical Fiber Patch Cord – Qingying , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: kazakhstan, Ethiopia, azerbaijan, Our company regards "reasonable prices, high quality,efficient production time and good after-sales service" as our tenet. We hope to cooperate with more customers for mutual development and benefits in future. Welcome to contact us.
  • The quality of the products is very good, especially in the details, can be seen that the company work actively to satisfy customer's interest, a nice supplier.
    5 Stars By Deirdre from kazan - 2018.12.05 13:53
    The sales person is professional and responsible, warm and polite, we had a pleasant conversation and no language barriers on communication.
    5 Stars By Janet from Cambodia - 2018.11.04 10:32
    Write your message here and send it to us