Fiber Optic Termination Box

  • SC APC Adapter G657A OFC Termination Box For FTTH

    SC APC Adapter G657A OFC Termination Box For FTTH

    Place of Origin: Dongguan, China
    Brand Name: QY
    Certification: ISO9001
    Model Number: SC APC fiber boxes
    Minimum Order Quantity: 10
    Price: 3.99~7.88
    Packaging Details: Cartton box
    Payment Terms: T/T
    Supply Ability: 1000PCS /DAY
  • Auto Shutter Single Mode FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box

    Auto Shutter Single Mode FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box

    Place of Origin: Dongguan China
    Brand Name: QualitY or QY
    Certification: ISO90012015
    Model Number: QY
    Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: Carton box
    Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
    Payment Terms: T/T
  • 86*86*23mm SC UPC Fiber Termination Box For FTTH

    86*86*23mm SC UPC Fiber Termination Box For FTTH

    Place of Origin: Dongguan China
    Brand Name: QualitY or QY
    Certification: ISO90012015
    Model Number: QY
    Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: Carton box
    Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
  • Indoor Waterproof 1 X 32 Inserting Optical PLC Splitter Total Enclosed Structure

    Indoor Waterproof 1 X 32 Inserting Optical PLC Splitter Total Enclosed Structure

    Place of Origin: Dongguan China
    Brand Name: Qingying or QY
    Certification: CE,ROHS,ISO,SGS,
    Model Number: Indoor waterproof 1X32 Inserting fiber optical splitter 32 cores splitter
    Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
    Price: negotiation
    Packaging Details: Standard packaging or Custom size
    Delivery Time: 8-15 work days
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 500pcs per week
  • SC APC Adapter 86 Type FTTH fiber optic wall box

    SC APC Adapter 86 Type FTTH fiber optic wall box

    Place of Origin: Dongguan China
    Brand Name: QualitY or QY
    Certification: ISO90012015
    Model Number: QY
    Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
    Price: usd 0.58~0.99/pcs
    Packaging Details: PE bag or customized package & cartons
    Delivery Time: 5-12wording days
    Payment Terms: T/T
    Supply Ability: 5000pcs/day
  • Light Gray 48 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Fiber Optic Splice Tray For FTTX Systems

    Light Gray 48 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel , Fiber Optic Splice Tray For FTTX Systems

    Place of Origin: China Dongguan
    Brand Name: Qingying or QY
    Certification: ROHS ISO9001
    Model Number: Light Gray Fiber optic patch panel for 48 port fiber optic splice tray
    Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces 12 -48 port fiber optic patch panel
    Price: negotiation
    Packaging Details: By standard export package.
    Delivery Time: 8-10 work days
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 1000 Pieces per Day
  • ABS 2 Port 4 Port FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box

    ABS 2 Port 4 Port FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box

    Place of Origin: Dongguan China
    Brand Name: QualitY or QY
    Certification: ISO90012015
    Model Number: QY
    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: Carton box
    Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
    Payment Terms: T/T
    Supply Ability: 1000pcs/day
  • Optical Fiber Splitter For FTTH , Passive Devices Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter

    Optical Fiber Splitter For FTTH , Passive Devices Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter

    Place of Origin: China Dongguan
    Brand Name: Qingying or QY
    Certification: CE,ROHS,ISO,SGS,
    Model Number: FTTH Optical PLC splitter with 4 Slots Optical Branching Installation Box
    Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
    Price: negotiation
    Packaging Details: packing in Wooden drums, Polywooden drums or other drums according to clients’ requests .
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 10000pcs per week
  • SC UPC Adapter Indoor Wall Mount 2 Port Fiber Termination Box

    SC UPC Adapter Indoor Wall Mount 2 Port Fiber Termination Box

    Place of Origin: Dongguan China
    Brand Name: QualitY or QY
    Certification: ISO90012015
    Model Number: QY
    Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: Carton box
    Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
    Payment Terms: T/T
    Supply Ability: 1000pcs/day
  • FTTX Fiber Optic Termination Box 12 Core 24 Core Port Fiber Optic Splice Tray

    FTTX Fiber Optic Termination Box 12 Core 24 Core Port Fiber Optic Splice Tray

    Place of Origin: Dongguan, China (Mainland)
    Brand Name: QY-FOSC088
    Certification: IEC 60794-2-09/17
    Model Number: 12-24 corefiber optic splice tray
    Minimum Order Quantity: 20 Piece/Pieces
    Price: US $0.3-1.5 / Piece
    Packaging Details: Package Type: 10pcs/small bag carton packaging
    Delivery Time: Shipped in 5 days after payment
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T or more
    Supply Ability: 2000 Piece/Pieces per Week 12 core fiber-optic fiber tray
  • 24 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel 300 * 180 * 25mm Drawer Structure For LAN / WAN

    24 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel 300 * 180 * 25mm Drawer Structure For LAN / WAN

    Place of Origin: Dongguan China
    Brand Name: Qingying or QY
    Certification: ROHS ISO9001
    Model Number: Fiber optic patch panel for 24 port fiber optic splice tray
    Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces 24 port fiber optic patch panel
    Price: negotiation
    Packaging Details: PE bag+carton
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 1000 Pieces per Day
  • 12 Core ABS / PC Plastic Fiber Optic Termination Box / Ftth Splitter Box

    12 Core ABS / PC Plastic Fiber Optic Termination Box / Ftth Splitter Box

    Place of Origin: Dongguan, China (Mainland)
    Brand Name: QY-FOSC088
    Certification: IEC 60794-2-09/17
    Model Number: 12-24 corefiber optic splice tray
    Minimum Order Quantity: 20 Piece/Pieces
    Price: US $0.3-1.5 / Piece
    Packaging Details: Package Type: 10pcs/small bag carton packaging
    Delivery Time: Shipped in 5 days after payment
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T or more
    Supply Ability: 2000 Piece/Pieces per Week 12 core fiber-optic fiber tray
12345 Next > >> Page 1 / 5