Lightweight 1 Port G657 Fiber Optic Termination Box

Short Description:


Place of Origin: Dongguan China
Brand Name: QualitY or QY
Certification: ISO90012015
Model Number: QYOTBSC-APC
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: PE bag/carton packing
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 5000pcs per day

Product Detail

Product Tags

Detail Information
Material: PC ABS Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Product Name: Fiber Optic Termination Box Color: White
Capacity: 1 Port With Adapter: Sc Apc Adapter
High Light:

G657 Fiber Optic Termination Box

,

ISO9001:2015 Fiber Optic Termination Box

,

SC APC Adapter fiber termination box

Product Description

SC APC adapter SC APC pigtail Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails

 

Product Description

Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails, It protects fiber optic splices and enables distribution. The termination box is wall-mounting and is mainly used in telecommunication and network equipment rooms.

 

Product Features

Small and light-weight

Reliable and durable

Easy installtion

Simple maintenence

 

Material Plastic
Color White
Storage of fibers G.657 fiber
Splice capacity 1 Fiber
Adaptor type and count SC, 1SC
Input cable 3mm or FTTH cable(2*3mm)

 

 

 

Lightweight 1 Port G657 Fiber Optic Termination Box 0

 

 

 

Tag:

outdoor fiber termination box,

fiber optic distribution box,

ftth fiber optic termination box


  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • Write your message here and send it to us